NOTÍCIAS


Resultado da votação em Timbó para Deputado Federal (SC)

2200 – CAROLINE RODRIGUES DE TONI
Partido Liberal
Eleito por QP

Votação

1.290
 
 
1350 – PEDRO FRANCISCO UCZAI
Partido dos Trabalhadores
Eleito por QP

Votação

87
 
 
2222 – JORGE GOETTEN DE LIMA
Partido Liberal
Eleito por QP

Votação

1.797
 
 
1313 – ANA PAULA DE SOUZA LIMA
Partido dos Trabalhadores
Eleito por QP

Votação

1.247
 
 
2323 – CARMEN EMÍLIA BONFÁ ZANOTTO
Cidadania
Eleito por QP

Votação

157
 
 
2233 – JULIA PEDROSO ZANATTA
Partido Liberal
Eleito por QP

Votação

662
 
 
5577 – ISMAEL DOS SANTOS
Partido Social Democrático
Eleito por QP

Votação

728
 
 
2211 – DANIEL COSTA DE FREITAS
Partido Liberal
Eleito por média

Votação

383
 
 
1560 – VALDIR VITAL COBALCHINI
Movimento Democrático Brasileiro
Eleito por QP

Votação

28
 
 
3050 – GILSON MARQUES VIEIRA
Partido Novo
Eleito por média

Votação

5.338
 
 
2210 – DANIELA CRISTINA REINEHR
Partido Liberal
Eleito por média

Votação

469
 
 
1570 – CARLOS ALBERTO CHIODINI
Movimento Democrático Brasileiro
Eleito por média

Votação

77
 
 
5511 – RICARDO ZANATTA GUIDI
Partido Social Democrático
Eleito por média

Votação

307
 
 
2220 – MARCOS ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES
Partido Liberal
Eleito por média

Votação

429
 
 
1510 – RAFAEL PEZENTI
Movimento Democrático Brasileiro
Eleito por média

Votação

452
 
 
4444 – FABIO LUIZ SCHIOCHET FILHO
UNIÃO BRASIL
Eleito por QP

Votação

74
 
 
3020 – BRUNO ANDRÉ DE SOUZA
Partido Novo
Suplente

Votação

320
 
 
4577 – GEOVANIA DE SA
Partido da Social Democracia Brasileira
Suplente

Votação

91
 
 
1500 – LUIZ FERNANDO CARDOSO
Movimento Democrático Brasileiro
Suplente

Votação

41
 
 
5500 – DARCI DE MATOS
Partido Social Democrático
Suplente

Votação

104
 
 
2262 – LUIZ ARMANDO SCHROEDER REIS
Partido Liberal
Suplente

Votação

206
 
 
5555 – MARLENE FENGLER
Partido Social Democrático
Suplente

Votação

31
 
 
4422 – RICARDO JOÃO PELUSO ALBA
UNIÃO BRASIL
Suplente

Votação

491
 
 
4455 – CAIO CESAR TOKARSKI
UNIÃO BRASIL
Suplente

Votação

8
 
 
2216 – VALDIR COLATTO
Partido Liberal
Suplente

Votação

134
 
 
4477 – EDMILSON CARLOS PEREIRA JUNIOR
UNIÃO BRASIL
Suplente

Votação

15
 
 
5570 – PAULO ROBERTO BARRETO BORNHAUSEN
Partido Social Democrático
Suplente

Votação

1.182
 
1344 – CARLA SIMARA LUCIANA DA SILVA SALASÁRIO AYRES
Partido dos Trabalhadores
Suplente
Votação
57
 
 
6565 – GIOVANA VITO MONDARDO
Partido Comunista do Brasil
Suplente
Votação
60
 
 
1544 – LEANDRO SORGATO
Movimento Democrático Brasileiro
Suplente
Votação
6
 
 
3010 – TÂNIA CRISTINA DUARTE HARADA
Partido Novo
Suplente
Votação
39
 
 
2223 – ARI RABAIOLLI
Partido Liberal
Suplente
Votação
156
 
 
4411 – MARCIO JOSE GONÇALVES
UNIÃO BRASIL
Suplente
Votação
149
 
 
1515 – ADA LILI FARACO DE LUCA
Movimento Democrático Brasileiro
Suplente
Votação
109
 
 
1312 – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS NUNES
Partido dos Trabalhadores
Suplente
Votação
25
 
 
4470 – LUCIANO PEREIRA
UNIÃO BRASIL
Suplente
Votação
5
 
5510 – HÉLIO FRANCISCO DA COSTA
Partido Social Democrático
Suplente
Votação
3
 
 
5515 – PAULO JOSÉ CUNHA
Partido Social Democrático
Suplente
Votação
15
 
 
2202 – ADEMAR RODRIGUES MEIRELES
Partido Liberal
Suplente
Votação
131
 
 
4545 – EVANDRO EREDES DOS NAVEGANTES
Partido da Social Democracia Brasileira
Suplente
Votação
20
 
 
1540 – CLAUDIO NEI ARAGÃO
Movimento Democrático Brasileiro
Suplente
Votação
2
 
 
1307 – APARECIDA DA SILVA
Partido dos Trabalhadores
Suplente
Votação
13
 
 
1333 – RENÊ MARCOS MUNARO
Partido dos Trabalhadores
Suplente
Votação
8
 
 
3022 – DJESSICA BARBOSA
Partido Novo
Suplente
Votação
16
 
 
1303 – LIROUS K’YO FONSECA ÁVILA
Partido dos Trabalhadores
Suplente
Votação
16
 
 
4578 – SYLVIO JOÃO ZIMMERMANN NETO
Partido da Social Democracia Brasileira
Suplente
Votação
36
 
 
1300 – DANIEL LOCH GOMES
Partido dos Trabalhadores
Suplente
Votação
13
 
 
4499 – CASSIANO GONÇALVES UCKER
UNIÃO BRASIL
Suplente
Votação
5
 
3003 – KYM WESTPHAL LOCKS
Partido Novo
Suplente
Votação
3
 
 
 
 
4423 – MARIA ANGELICA DA SILVA
UNIÃO BRASIL
Suplente
Votação
5
 
 
2251 – MARIO AFONSO FILHO E MALUF
Partido Liberal
Suplente
Votação
1
 
 
4421 – MARIA FERNANDA SANTIAGO DE ANDRADE LIMA BARATA
UNIÃO BRASIL
Suplente
Votação
1
 
 
 
2225 – PATRICIA LISBOA SANTOS MAIA
Partido Liberal
Suplente
Votação
3
 
 
3077 – VALCIR MATIELLO
Partido Novo
Suplente
Votação
25
 
 
3018 – DANIELE ROSANE PEREIRA
Partido Novo
Suplente
Votação
2
 
 
9055 – ALESSANDRA SALTON
Partido Republicano da Ordem Social
Não Eleito
Anulado Sub Judice
Votação
2
 
 
1800 – MARCOS ALVES SOARES
Rede Sustentabilidade
Não Eleito
Votação
1
 
 
1888 – RICARDO BRETANHA SCHMIDT
Rede Sustentabilidade
Não Eleito
Votação
1
 
 
9099 – ARTHUR CIURILLI
Partido Republicano da Ordem Social
Não Eleito
Votação
4
 
 
2929 – MATHEUS VETTER
Partido da Causa Operária
Não Eleito
Anulado Sub Judice
Votação
1
 
 
1850 – MARIA MARGARETE PHILIPPI CECCONI
Rede Sustentabilidade
Não Eleito
Votação
4
 
 
1808 – FELIPE SOLLER
Rede Sustentabilidade
Não Eleito
Votação
2
 
 
1881 – REINALDO HAAS
Rede Sustentabilidade
Não Eleito
Votação
1
 
 
7702 – IVACI SILVEIRA
Solidariedade
Não Eleito
Votação
1
 
 
Fonte – TSE



03/10/2022 – Cultura FM

COMPARTILHE

SEGUE A @RADIOCULTURATIMBO

NO AR:
TARDE ALEGRE